Addicted to Dublin //-->

.:Steckbrief:.

General

Name: Nicole
nicknames: Nicci, Nic, Niccy,Kröte, Turtle, Maus, Ghosty,Puschel,...
birthday: 02.07.1987
place of birth: Münsingen
hair color: brown-blond
eye color:brown-green
height: 5'3"
parents: Beat & Margot
sisters and brothers: no Sis, no Bro
pet: A cat, her name is "Mikesch"
ICQ: 493575010
MSN: x_nicci_87_x@hotmail.com

schooling

school: Finished
job: Training to Buissnesswoman of retail trade.

Faves

Group: Westlife, BSB, Monrose, Boyzone, Rascal Flatts
singer: Ronan Keating, Kate Hall, Sandy,...
songs: Shame To many to write down here...
actor: Bruce Willis, Ben McKenzie, Mischa Barton,...
broadcasts: The O.C, Popstars
movies:Pirates of the Caribbean, Brokeback Mountain, Armageddon, Ice Age2...
books: PS I love you
author: Cecilia Ahern
land: Ireland
city: Dublin
food: Italian Food & chinesse Food
drink Coke, Guiness, Vodka-Coke, Will Turkey

Nicci, 20, Switzerland, Ireland, Au Pair, funny, Malahide, Friends, Dreamer, crazy, Soccer, Party, Music, Travel, Shopping, Story, confused, Single, Janaj Pacha, Babys, Grafton Street, S-N-S-J-C rockzz, HMV, Trine, <3Spain<3, Lillies Bordello, Dublin Baby, Inline Skating, Brian McFadden, Meteor,Roses - Costa Brava, Feelings, Instrumental Music,...








.................... Welcome
.................... Diary
.................... Webmiss
.................... Au Pair 07/08
.................... Gallery
.................... www
.................... Guestbook






Gratis bloggen bei
myblog.de